2020/2021 учебный год

Классные руководители 1 - 4 классов

Класс

Классный руководитель

№ кабинета

Этаж

Подомарева Е.А.

7

1

Запевалова Н.Ф.

6

1

Семенова Е.И.

8

1

Округина Г.Ю.

19

3

Николаева Т.Л.

4

1

Плотникова В.В.

17

3

Злобина С.С.

5

1

Оленичева Ю.С.

12

2

Сорокина Н.В.

3

1

Яковенкова Л.Л.

23

3

Кугач О.М.

22

3

Башарина А.А.

24

3

Шибанова В.М.

11

2

Толпова Р.С.

33

3

Целенко Т.А.

18

3

Курочкина Т.И.

9

1

Ларионова О.А.

21

3

Касьянова Ж.И.

1

1

Ильина О.С.

20

3

Классные руководители 5 - 11 классов

Класс

Классный руководитель

Кабинет

Этаж

Пояркова Л.В.

2 (муз)

1

Гаврилова Е.В.

изо

2

Новичихина А.В.

28

4

Филиппова Я.Ф.

34

4

Звягинцева Е.В.

10

2

Коростелева С.Л.

32

4

Галкина К.И.

25

4

Демещенко И.А.

14

2

Мельник Е.А.

26

4

Тихомирова Е.Ю.

30

4

Исакова Т.И.

27

4

Егорченкова Г.Л.

35

4

Прийменко Е.В.

15

2

10а

Сидорова Е.А.

31

4

11а

Дьячкова Т.И.

29

4

2019/2020 учебный год

Класс  Классный руководитель  Кабинет 
 1 А  Николаева Татьяна Леонидовна  30
 1 Б  Плотникова Валентина Владимировна  17
 1 В  Злобина Светлана Сергеевна  27
 1 Г  Оленичева Юлия Сергеевна  34
 1 Д  Сорокина Наталья Владимировна  2
 2 А  Яковенкова Лариса Леонидовна   31
 2 Б  Кугач Ольга Михайловна   26
 2 В  Белоусова Светлана Николаевна  24 
 2 Г  Шибанова Виктория Михайловна  9
 2 Д  Толпова Раиса Сергеевна  28
 3 А  Целенко Татьяна Анатольевна  18
 3 Б  Курочкина Татьяна Ивановна  25
 3 В  Ларионова Оксана Александровна  21
 3 Г  Касьянова Жанна Игоревна  36
 3 Д  Ильина Ольга Сергеевна  20
 4 А  Подомарева Елена Анатольевна  32
 4 Б  Запевалова Наталья Федоровна  29
 4 В  Семенова Екатерина Ивановна  14
 4 Г  Округина Галина Юрьевна  19
 4 Д  Золотарева Анна Сергеевна  33
 5 А  Звягинцева Елена Владимировна  10
 5 Б  Коростелева Светлана Леонидовна  8
 5 В  Галкина Ксения Игоревна  4
 6 А  Демещенко Ирина Александровна  каб. химии
 6 Б  Ямгурзина Наталья Владимировна  23
 7 А  Тихомирова Екатерина Юрьевна  13
 7 Б  Исакова Татьяна Ивановна  7
 8 А  Егорченкова Галина Леонидовна  12
 8 Б  Прийменко Елена Валерьевна  15
 9 А  Квятковская Ольга Станиславовна   каб. физики
 9 Б  Агулова Валерия Александровна  16
 10 А  Дьячкова Татьяна Ивановна  22 
 11 А   Гаврилова Елена Владимировна   каб. ИЗО

 

2018/2019 учебный год

Класс  Классный руководитель  Кабинет 
 1 А  Яковенкова Лариса Леонидовна   31
 1 Б  Кугач Ольга Михайловна   26
 1 В  Белоусова Светлана Николаевна  24 
 1 Г  Шибанова Виктория Михайловна  каб. на 4 эт.
 1 Д  Толпова Раиса Сергеевна  28
 2 А  Целенко Татьяна Анатольевна  18
 2 Б  Курочкина Татьяна Ивановна  25
 2 В  Ларионова Оксана Александровна  21
 2 Г  Касьянова Жанна Игоревна  каб. на 2 эт.
 2 Д  Ильина Ольга Сергеевна  20
 3 А  Подомарева Елена Анатольевна  32
 3 Б  Запевалова Наталья Федоровна  29
 3 В  Семенова Екатерина Ивановна  14
 3 Г  Округина Галина Юрьевна  19
 3 Д  Золотарева Анна Сергеевна  33
 4 А  Николаева Татьяна Леонидовна  30
 4 Б  Оленичева Юлия Сергеевна  27
 4 В  Новичихина Валентина Александровна  17
 4 Г  Мартынова Анастасия Александровна  34
 5 А  Демещенко Ирина Александровна  каб. химии
 5 Б  Ямгурзина Наталья Владимировна  23
 6 А  Кулушева Елизавета Николаевна  8
 6 Б  Климкова Мария Ивановна  11
 7 А  Егорченкова Галина Леонидовна  12
 7 Б  Прийменко Елена Валерьевна  15
 8 А  Квятковская Ольга Станиславовна   5
 8 Б  Агулова Валерия Александровна  16
 9 А  Дьячкова Татьяна Ивановна  22 
 9 Б   Хазова Александра Вячеславовна  4
 10 А   Гаврилова Елена Владимировна   каб. ИЗО
 11 А  Тихомирова Екатерина Юрьевна  13

 

2017/2018 учебный год

Класс  Классный руководитель  Кабинет 
 1 А  Целенко Татьяна Анатольевна  18 
 1 Б  Курочкина Татьяна Ивановна   25 
 1 В  Климинская Елена Александровна   21 
 1 Г  Касьянова Жанна Игоревна   каб. лог. №1 
 1 Д  Ильина Ольга Сергеевна   20 
 2 А  Подомарева Елена Анатольевна  32
 2 Б  Запевалова Наталья Федоровна  29
 2 В  Шпакова Екатерина Анатольевна  28
 2 Г  Округина Галина Юрьевна  19
 2 Д  Золотарева Анна Сергеевна  33
 3 А  Николаева Татьяна Леонидовна  30
 3 Б  Оленичева Юлия Сергеевна  27
 3 В  Новичихина Валентина Александровна  17
 3 Г  Мартынова Анастасия Александровна  каб. лог. №2
 4 А  Яковенкова Лариса Леонидовна  31
 4 Б  Кугач Ольга Михайловна  26
 5 А  Суслова Елена Валерьевна  8 
 5 Б  Климкова Мария Ивановна  11 
 6 А  Егорченкова Галина Леонидовна  12
 6 Б  Прийменко Елена Валерьевна  15
 7 А  Садыкова Елена Викторовна  7
 7 Б  Агулова Валерия Александровна  16
 8 А  Дьячкова Татьяна Ивановна  22
 8 Б  Хазова Александра Вячеславовна  24
 9 А  Ямгурзина Наталья Владимировна  23
 9 Б  Гаврилова Елена Владимировна   каб. искусства
 10 А  Тихомирова Екатерина Юрьевна  13
 11 А   Голубева Ольга Васильевна  14 

 

2016/2017 учебный год

Класс  Классный руководитель  Кабинет 
 1 А  Егорова Оксана Сергеевна  32
 1 Б  Запевалова Наталья Федоровна  29
 1 В  Шпакова Екатерина Анатольевна  28
 1 Г  Округина Галина Юрьевна  каб. логопеда №1
 1 Д  Золотарева Анна Сергеевна  33
 2 А  Николаева Татьяна Леонидовна  30
 2 Б  Оленичева Юлия Сергеевна  27
 2 В  Новичихина Валентина Александровна  17
 2 Г  Мартынова Анастасия Александровна  каб. логопеда №2
 3 А  Яковенкова Лариса Леонидовна  31
 3 Б  Кугач Ольга Михайловна  26
 4 А  Целенко Татьяна Анатольевна  18
 4 Б  Курочкина Татьяна Ивановна  25
 5 А  Егорченкова Галина Леонидовна  12
 5 Б  Прийменко Елена Валерьевна  15
 6 А  Садыкова Елена Викторовна  21
 6 Б  Агулова Валерия Александровна  16
 7 А  Дьячкова Татьяна Ивановна  22
 7 Б  Хазова Александра Вячеславовна  20
 8 А  Ямгурзина Наталья Владимировна  23
 8 Б  Гаврилова Елена Владимировна  каб. биологии
 9 А  Демещенко Ирина Александровна  каб. химии
 9 Б  Суслова Елена Валерьевна  19
 9 В  Клименко Татьяна Леонидовна  каб. технологии
 9 Г  Иванова Татьяна Федоровна  каб. информатики
 10 А  Голубева Ольга Васильевна  14
 11 А  Климкова Мария Ивановна   11

 

2015/2016 учебный год

Учебный план (смотреть)

Класс  Классный руководитель  Кабинет 
 1 А  Николаева Татьяна Леонидовна  30
 1 Б  Оленичева Юлия Сергеевна  27
 1 В  Маркина Ольга Михайловна  28
 1 Г  Мартынова Анастасия Александровна  каб. речевого кл.
 2 А  Яковенкова Лариса Леонидовна  31
 2 Б  Кугач Ольга Михайловна  26
 3 А  Калько Наталья Викторовна  32
 3 Б  Курочкина Татьяна Ивановна  25 
 4 А  Новичихина Валентина Александровна  17
 4 Б  Запевалова Наталья Федоровна  29
 5 А  Садыкова Елена Викторовна  21 
 5 Б  Агулова Валерия Александровна  16
 6 А  Дьячкова Татьяна Ивановна   22 
 6 Б  Хазова Александра Вячеславовна  20
 7 А  Ямгурзина Наталья Владимировна  23
 7 Б  Гаврилова Елена Владимировна  каб. ИЗО
 8 А  Демещенко Ирина Александровна  каб. химии
 8 Б  Аминова Инна Александровна  19
 8 В  Клименко Татьяна Леонидовна  каб. технологии
 8 Г  Иванова Татьяна Федоровна  каб. информатики
 9 А  Голубева Ольга Васильевна  14
 9 Б  Исакова Татьяна Ивановна  24 
 10 А  Климкова Мария Ивановна  33
 11 А  Прийменко Елена Валерьевна   18